Chapter Winners

2020

Chapter Company Founder/Contact Winner and 1st/2nd Runner up
Ahmedabad Hidaa Lifescience LLP Menka Gurnani W
Ahmedabad Nutrition Dynamic Foods – LLP Arpita Doshi 1 RU
Ahmedabad Indiabizforsale.com Haripriya Bhagat 2 RU
Ahmedabad Amounee Handloom OPC Pvt Ltd Megha Das 3 RU
Atlanta Physician 360 Angela Fusaro W
Atlanta Gryppers Precious Wilson Pulley 1 RU
Atlanta Music Juggle Camila Fainzilber 2 RU
Bangalore Seragen Biotherapeutics Pvt Ltd Vasanthi Palanivel W
Bangalore OmiX Research & Diagnostics Laboratories Pvt Ltd Sudeshna Adak 1 RU
Bangalore PrimedQ Shanthi Mathur 2 RU
Bangalore Tactopus Saloni Mehta 3 RU
Boston Meetcaregivers Florence Furaha W
Chandigarh ANADEE Recycled Paper Products Anjju Gupta W
Chandigarh LeadNet Shaira Kansal 1 RU
Chennai NexGen 3D Padmaja Padarthi Reddy W
Chennai KandeeFactory Anusha M Dharam 1 RU
Chennai Braingroom Madhula Sathyamoorthy 2 RU
Chennai School Skies Praveena Jagdish 3 RU
Coimbatore SOCO Products Pvt.Ltd Lakshminarayanaswamy Swathy W
Coimbatore Laymen Agro Ventures Pvt. Ltd. Sharmila Selvakumar 1 RU
Coimbatore Paraclete Image Labs Private Limited Santhiya Rajan 2 RU
Coimbatore Bionic hope Pvt Ltd Kumari Priyanka 3 RU
Dallas YFret Inc Tina (Mary) Mani W
Dallas Rex Academy Sandhya Padala 1 RU
Dallas Breeze Bubble Arohi Jain 2 RU
Dallas Cubby Sangeetha Duraisamy 3 RU
Delhi Asan Ira Guha W
Delhi AarogyaAI Praapti Jayaswal 1 RU
Delhi FSM education Pvt ltd (FURTADOS SCHOOL OF MUSIC) Tanuja Gomes 2 RU
Denver Summit Biolabs Eva Yao W
Denver MFB Fertility, Inc. Amy Beckley 1 RU
Denver HeyHerbie Flo Raitano 2 RU
Denver OneKindCup Lauren Barnes 3 RU
Denver OneKindCup Katherine (Kayle) Migaki 3 RU
Denver The Last Gameboard Shail Mehta 4 RU
Dubai PraxiLabs Khadija Elbedweihy W
Dubai Bridge. Outsource. Transform (B.O.T.) Marianne Bitar 1 RU
Dubai MonkiBox Rana El Sakhawy 2 RU
Dubai Habaybna.net Reem Alfranji 3 RU
Hubli Write Your Destiny Consultancy Services LLP Ms. Shreedevi Roogi W
Hubli PEQUREL Microelectronics Pvt Ltd Geeta Basude 1 RU
Hubli Devi Collectives Roopa Badan 2 RU
Hubli The Couch Story Neelam Porwal 3 RU
Hyderabad and AP Sapien Biosciences Dr. Jugnu Jain W
Hyderabad and AP Dibbu Solutions Pvt. Ltd Deepthi Nathala 1 RU
Hyderabad and AP Luxpacking Silpa Lingareddy 2 RU
Hyderabad and AP Hemis Prashansa Shahani 3 RU
Islamabad Ghar Phar Arooj Ismail W
Kolkata Inochi Care Shivani Gupta W
Kolkata Heamac Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. Akitha Kolloju 1 RU
Kolkata SuperProcure Manisha Sharaf 2 RU
Kolkata Auli Lifestyle Aishwarya Biswas 3 RU
Melbourne Enkore (Formally Ecosycle) Neel Bhattacharya W
Melbourne Ellect Sandra D’Souza 1 RU
Melbourne Narmiet Pty Ltd Narmie Thambipillay 2 RU
Nagpur Mintree Premier Lifestyle & Beauty Pvt Ltd. Kanika Dewani W
Nagpur O eco Dr. Sonal Dhabekar 1 RU
Nagpur IYIYK Trupti Pattil 2 RU
Nagpur Nativ chefs Leena Dixit 3 RU
New York Weavair Natalia Mykhaylova W
New York UBERDOC, Inc. Brianna Socci 1 RU
New York Welnys 2 RU
New York Findster Technologies Hannah Webb 3 RU
New York Qunnect Noel Goddard 4 RU
Oregon Yomassage Tiffany Ryan W
Oregon Yomassage Katherine Parker W
Oregon Trillionaire Investors League Amber Witherspoon 1 RU
Oregon Edify Kristen Gallagher 2 RU
Pune Ahammune Biosciences Private Limited Parul Ganju W
Pune Repos Energy Aditi Bhosale Walunj 1 RU
Pune Nivedita Saboo Clothing Nivedita Saboo 2 RU
Pune Woloo Rupali Kelshikar 3 RU
Rajasthan Greenathon Technologies Private Limited Dr. Sarika Gupta W
Rajasthan Aviotron Automations Neha Chauhan 1 RU
Rajasthan Maaesa Creations Priyanka Garg 2 RU
Rajasthan Drumlins Water Technologies pvt ltd Dr Suphiya Khan 3 RU
Singapore Flexibees W
SoCal Smart Space AI Jessica Acosta Jaquez W
SoCal Virtanza Debbie Holzkamp 1 RU
SoCal Shroomeats Dissaya T 2 RU
SoCal Humaxa Carolyn Peer 3 RU
Surat Egg Castle PVT Ltd Ms Hetal Soni W
Surat Jewellery Marvels Ms Pankhuri Shah 1 RU
Surat ALTMAT Pvt Ltd Ms Shikha Shah 2 RU
Surat Zoivane Pets ( Cosmeticii India) Ms Nishma Singhal 3 RU
UP PHABIO ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED Sukanya Dikshit W
UP Bioscan Research Shilpa Malik 1 RU
UP NimbleQ Eduventure Pvt. Ltd. Shailey Motial 2 RU
UP Gaatha Pooja Srivastava 3 RU